August 2014

Click here to view all community events for
August & the rest of 2014.

Welcome to Watertown, TN - Online!

What's Happening in Watertown, TN
There's always something happening in Watertown - even if it's just some good, old fashioned relaxation!

2014-generic-june-top

Watertown Chamber

Watertown Chamber Page 

chamber

 

Watertown is proud to support the new, county-wide project:
Wilson County - The Place To Be!

See photos from the kick-off here.

 

Join us to stay informed and/or get involved in all that the Watertown/East Wilson County Chamber of Commerce has to offer!

 

Want to help or include your info? Contact the Chamber at 237-0270 or This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. .

 

 

  _______________________________________

 

Meeting Reminder:

Tuesday, July 1st

@ 12:00PM

LuLu's

 

 

Read more: Watertown Chamber

Historic Watertown

Historic Watertown Page

Historic Watertown 

Meeting Reminders!

You can find minutes and agendas for meeting on the Historic Watertown page - find out what you missed or get ready for the next meeting!

 

Quick Links:

      Landing  |   Agenda  |  Minutes

 

WHS 100th Anniversary:

See photos from the 100 Year Celebration / Banquet held on May 26, 2012

- More: Click Here

 

_______________________________________

 

Meeting Reminder:

1st Monday of Each Month

@ 7:00PM

Historic Watertown - Library

 

 

Read more: Historic Watertown

Bylaws

 
Watertown/East Wilson Chamber of Commerce
Bylaws as amended 2009
Watertown, Tennessee

Approved by Executive Committee
November 03, 2009
Approved by Membership
December 1, 2009

Article I:  GENERAL

    Section 1.  Name

    This association shall be known as the Watertown/East Wilson County Chamber of Commerce.

Section 2.  Object

    This chamber is organized to promote business and economic growth.

Article II:  MEMBERSHIP

    Section 1.  Eligibility

Any reputable person or business with an active interest in the stated objectives of the chamber shall be eligible for membership.

    Section 2.  Dues

Annual dues shall be $45 individuals or non-profit organizations, $75 with 1 to 5 employees, $95 for more than five employees.¬† Members with second business receive ¬Ĺ price dues on second business.
    
Section 3.  Voting

A membership may represent one vote.  If more than one person is in attendance with a membership they will have to designate the voter.

Article III:  MEETING

    Section 1.  Quorum requires a majority of the executive board members be present.

`
Article IV:  OFFICERS

    Section 1.  Nominating Committee

    In October, the President will designate a nominating committee of three members.  The committee will make a report and officers will be elected in November.

    
Section 2.  Duties

‚Äʬ†¬† ¬†President and Chairman of the Board:¬† The President shall be the head of the chamber and shall preside at all meetings of the membership and executive committee; with the approval of the executive committee, the President shall name standing committee chairpersons and special committees.¬† A President may only serve two consecutive terms.¬† .

‚Äʬ†¬† ¬†Vice President: The Vice President shall perform the duties of the President in the absence of that officer, and shall serve as Program Chairperson.¬† The Vice President may only serve two consecutive terms.¬† The Vice President shall assist the President in his/her duties and serve as liaison for the City Council. ¬†

‚Äʬ†¬† ¬†Recording Secretary:¬† The Secretary shall keep written minutes of all chamber meetings.

‚Äʬ†¬† ¬†Corresponding Secretary:¬† The Corresponding Secretary shall be responsible for all correspondence.

‚Äʬ†¬† ¬†Treasurer:¬† The Treasurer shall be responsible for keeping records of all chamber funds and dispersing those funds as directed by the membership; the Treasurer shall present a financial report at monthly meetings.

Executive Director:   This is an optional position.  The Executive Director will be responsible for the identification of Chamber and community needs and for assisting the Board of directors in preparing a program of work designed to meet those needs.  The position can be elected if the Executive Officers feel more help is required in their assigned duties.  If the Executive board feels there is a need for an Executive Director, the then current policy for filling an empty position will be initiated.  Duties to be reassigned if position filled.

The duties and responsibilities previously required of the Executive Director will now fall to the appropriate Chamber Executives as follows.

Committees: Creation/dissolution of committees will be done by majority approval of the Executive Board, and committees will be appointed and filled by the Executive Board.  Management of all committees will be the joint responsibility of the Executive Board.  The President will call for reporting from each committee head at regular meetings, or as circumstances require.

Motivation of Volunteers:  Volunteers will primary be motivated and organized through committees relevant to the specific purpose of the volunteer actions.  If a committee is not already in place, all Executive board members will take responsibility in overseeing volunteer projects.  

Materials and Products:  The Corresponding Secretary will maintain all chamber materials related to regular operations, including brochures, flyers, business cards, letterhead envelopes, etc.   Committees may require additional supplies to facilitate their specific purpose.  In those instances the committee head will be responsible for maintaining supplies specific to their event or purpose and reporting use or purchase of materials and products to the Executive board and chamber members.

Community Involvement:  The President will represent the Chamber in all official community involvement and communication.  The Vice President will assist as needed.  For unofficial community involvement, all active chamber members are expected to maintain positive involvement with the community.  

Member and Public Relations:  The President will be responsible for communication of previously approved Chamber positions to the membership and general public at public meeting and presentations.  The Vice-President will assist as needed.  Correspondence, official publications, new releases, and reports to the general membership will be organized by the Corresponding Secretary.  Financial reporting including monthly activity, budgeting, and year end reports to the Executive Board and to the general membership will be handled by the Treasurer.  All public positions, communications, and correspondence require approval of the Executive Board.


Article V:  COMMITTEE CHAIRPERSONS

‚Äʬ†¬† ¬†Membership Chairpersons will be responsible for contacting all new businesses and informing them about the chamber.

‚Äʬ†¬† ¬†Other standing committee chairpersons and special committees will be named by the President and Executive Board as needed.

Article VI:  EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE

    The Executive Committee shall consist of the officers and standing committee chairpersons.  The committee will meet as often as needed.

Article VII:  AMENDMENTS

    Section 1.  Approval

    All proposed amendments to these bylaws shall first receive the approval of the Executive Committee and then passed by a quorum in a regular meeting.

Section 2.  Revisions

    
These bylaws may be amended or altered by a quorum vote of the members present at any regular meeting of the chamber.


    Section 3. Special Memberships

Honorary Membership (may be awarded to non chamber members) Individuals with exceptional service to the community and distinction in public affairs for the Watertown East Wilson County Chamber of Commerce shall be eligibility for honorary membership.  Honorary membership shall have all the privileges of members, except the right to vote and shall be exempt from payment of dues.  A majority vote from the members shall confer or revoke honorary membership.  Honorary membership is limited to one year.

Lifetime Membership (limited to chamber members only) Lifetime membership may be bestowed upon an individual who has distinguished himself or herself in public affairs for the Watertown East Wilson County Chamber of Commerce.  Said member shall have all the privileges of membership, except the right to vote, and shall be exempt from payment of dues.  The membership by majority vote of the chamber is required for this honor.  The lifetime membership shall be given to a person or persons who have supported, invested and participated in dedicated service to the Watertown East Wilson Chamber of Commerce for a minimum of ten years

Chamber Active Members 2012

Active Members
 

Member Name:
BJ Specialties
Representative:
Beth & Jerry Lee
Address:
128 Depot St.
Phone:
(615)237-4550
 
 
Member Name:
Cherry Valley Family Clinic
Representative:
Lynn Corlew
Address:
7297 Sparta Pike
Phone:
(615)237-0015


 
Member Name:
Cumberland Presbyterian Church
Representative:
Julie Harrison
Address:
80 Rock Springs Rd
Phone:
(615)308-1463

 
Member Name:
Depot Junction Café
Representative:
James & Debbie Stephens
Address:
108 Depot Street
Phone:
(615)237-3976

 
Member Name:
Digital Memories
Representative:
Dan & Becky Lorenzon
Address:
P O Box 352
Phone:
(615)237-0318
http://www.digitalmemoriesnow.com

 
Member Name:
District Attorney General
Representative:
Gen. Tommy Thompson
Address:
P.O. Box 178 :: Hartsville, TN 37074
Phone:
N/A

 
Member Name:
Don Shipper, LLC
Representative:
Don Shipper
Address:
823 W. Main Street
Phone:
(615)237-3940
http://www.shippertrailers.com 

 
Member Name:
Earl Stoffel
Address:
306 W. Main Street
Phone:
(615)237-0123


 
Member Name:
Folsom Farms
Representative:
Teresa Folsom
Address:
930 County Line Road
Phone:
(615)408-2018


 
Member Name:
Hardware of Watertown
Representative:
Rickey Nixon
Address:
8904 Sparta Pike
Phone:
(615)237-0107
 


 
Member Name:
Hunter Funeral Home
Representative:
Mike Hunter
Address:
P.O. Box 68
Phone:
(615) 237-9318


 
Member Name:
JECDB of Wilson County
Representative:
G.C. Hixon
Address:
115 Castle Heights Ave. N., Ste 102 :: Lebanon, TN 37087
Phone:
(615)443-1210


 
Member Name:
Jerry Taylor, CPA
Address:
410 Public Square
Phone:
(615)697-2122


 
Member Name:
Jim’s Antiques
Representative:
Jim Amero
Address:
314 Public Square
Phone:
(615)237-1777
http://www.watertowntn.com/jims 


 
Member Name:
Jordan’s Catering
Representative:
Chester & Freda Jordan
Address:
1701 Brian St. :: Lebanon, TN 37087
Phone:
(615)444-7651


 
Member Name:
Lee & Lee, Attorneys at Law
Representative:
Bob Lee
Address:
109 E. Gay Street :: Lebanon, TN 37087
Phone:
(615)444-3900


 
Member Name:
Lew's Creation Station
Representative:
Lew Wallace
Address:
N/A
Phone:
N/A
http://www.lewscreationstation.com
 
 
Member Name:
Little Critters Mobile Pets
Representative:
Jay & Judy Rowles
Address:
400 Old Statesville Rd : P O Box 265
Phone:
(615)237-3074
 
 
Member Name:
Marlynda's Hair Salon
Representative:
Marlynda Schibley
Address:
412 Public Square
Phone:
(615)772-3892
http://watertowntn.com/marlyndas
 

Member Name:
Nona Lisa Pizzera
Representative:
N/A
Address:
208 East Main St
Phone:
(615)237-0102
 
 
Member Name:
Oakley's Flowers & Gifts
Representative:
Peggy Spreeuw
Address:
112 East Main Street
Phone:
(615)237-3842
 
 
Member Name:
Prospect, Inc.
Representative:
Eric Thompson
Address:
1315 Allison Ct., Lebanon TN 37087
Phone:
N(615)449-4298
 
 
Member Name:
Randy’s Heating & Air, LLC
Representative:
Randy Lamberson
Address:
807 E. Main Street
Phone:
(615)237-3064

Member Name:
Rhonda & Chris’ Treeland
Representative:
Rhonda & Chris Leauber
Address:
2054 Beech Log Road
Phone:
(615)237-9304
 
 
Member Name:
Rochelle, McCulloch & Aulds, PLLC
Representative:
Julie Robinson
Address:
109 Castle Heights Ave. N. :: Lebanon, TN 37087
Phone:
(615)444-1433
 
 
Member Name:
Shipper Trailer Rental and Sales
Representative:
Laleta Shipper
Address:
P O Box 35
Phone:
(615)237-3909
http://www.shippertrailers.com
 
 
Member Name:
Solid Log Construction, LLC
Representative:
Katrina Behrendt
Address:
830 Barrett Rd.
Phone:
(615)237-3377
 
 
Member Name:
Spoil Me S'mo
Representative:
Angela Chapman & Mielissa Smotherman
Address:
271 Statesville Main St.
Phone:
(615)418-7003
http://spoilmesmo.com
 
 
Member Name:
Stardust Drive-In Theatre
Representative:
Barry & Dawn Floyd
Address:
P. O. Box 968
Phone:
(615) 237-0077
 
 
Member Name:
State Representative
Representative:
Stratton Bone
Address:
23 Legislative Plaza :: Nashville TN, 37243
Phone:
(615)741-7086
 
 
Member Name:
Subway of Watertown
Representative:
Angie Palmer
Address:
8490 Sparta Pike
Phone:
(615) 237-3163
 
 
Member Name:
Sun Graphics
Representative:
Pat Delmas / Donna Jackson
Address:
125 Depot Ave
Phone:
(615)237-9005
http://www.sungraphicsign.com
 
 
Member Name:
The Dining Car Restaurant
Representative:
T. Luipersbeck
Address:
Sparta Pike
Phone:
(615) 237-0000
 
 
Member Name:
Thornton Metals
Representative:
Susan Thornton
Address:
101 West Main Street
Phone:
(615) 297-9800
 
 
Member Name:
Three Forks Marketplace
Representative:
Bill Shults
Address:
9000 Sparta Pike
Phone:
(615)237-9777
http://www.threeforksmarket.com
 
 
Member Name:
Visionary Design Group
Representative:
Colette & Michael Stoffel
Address:
300 Public Square
Phone:
(615)237-1773
http://www.visionarydesigngroup.com
 
 
Member Name:
Vance Law Office
Representative:
Robin Vance
Address:
214 Public Square
Phone:
(615) 237-9338
 
 
Member Name:
Walker Creek Toffee
Representative:
Cathy McCook
Address:
412 Public Square
Phone:
(615)237-1776

 
Member Name:
Water & Wastewater Authority of Wilson County
Representative:
Chris Leauber
Address:
P.O. Box 545 :: Lebanon, TN 37088
Phone:
(615)449-2951

 
Member Name:
Watertown Bed & Breakfast
Representative:
Bob & Sharon McComb
Address:
116 Depot Avenue
Phone:
(615)237-9999
 
 
 
Member Name:
Watertown Dance & Fitness
Representative:
Molly Agee
Address:
Pearl St. & Hwy. 70S
Phone:
(615)400-8176
 
 
Member Name:
Watertown Drug
Representative:
N/A 
Address:
Public Square
Phone:
(615) 237-0054

 
Member Name:
Watertown Elementary School
Representative:
Anita Christian
Address:
751 W. Main Street
Phone:
(615)237-3821

 
Member Name:
Watertown Gazette
Representative:
Lounita Howard
Address:
100 West Main St. P.O. Box 84
Phone:
(615)237-1776

 
Member Name:
Watertown Public Library
Representative:
Pamela Wiggins
Address:
206 Public Square
Phone:
(615)237-9700

 
Member Name:
Wilson County Motors
Representative:
Sue Armistead
Address:
1310 W. Main St. :: Lebanon, TN 37087
Phone:
(615)257-1498
http://www.wilsoncountymotors.com
 
 
Member Name:
Wilson County Property Assessor Jack Pratt
Representative:
Jack Pratt
Address:
P.O. Box 2787 :: Lebanon, TN 37087
Phone:
(615)444-8661

   

Chamber Active Members

  

Active Members

 

Member Name:
BJ Specialties
Representative:
Beth & Jerry Lee
Address:
1624 Tracy Rd.
Phone:
N/A


Member Name:
Beckwith Apartments
Representative:
Sheila Coode
Address:
302 Beckwith Ave.
Phone:
(615)237-3963

 

Member Name:
Cedarstone Bank
Representative:
N/A
Address:
P.O. Box 724 :: Lebanon, TN 37087
Phone:
(615)443-1411

 

Member Name:
Cherry Valley Family Clinic
Representative:
Lynn Corlew
Address:
4343 Hartsville Pike :: Lebanon, TN 37087
Phone:
(615)237-0015


Member Name:
Circuit Court Clerk
Representative:
Linda Neal
Address:
P.O. Box 518 :: Lebanon, TN 37088
Phone:
(615)444-2042


Member Name:
Cumberland Presbyterian Church
Representative:
Julie Harrison
Address:
80 Rock Springs Rd
Phone:
(615)308-1463


Member Name:
Dead Man's General Store
Representative:
Matt & Jessica Arnn
Address:
302 Public Square
Phone:
(615)697-2080
http://deadmansgeneralstore.yolasite.com/


Member Name:
Depot Junction Café
Representative:
James & Debbie Stephens
Address:
108 Depot Street
Phone:
(615)237-3976

Member Name:
Digital Memories
Representative:
Dan & Becky Lorenzon
Address:
P O Box 352
Phone:
(615)237-0318
http://www.digitalmemoriesnow.com/



Member Name:
District Attorney General
Representative:
Gen. Tommy Thompson
Address:
P.O. Box 178 :: Hartsville, TN 37074
Phone:
N/A


Member Name:
Don Shipper, LLC
Representative:
Don Shipper
Address:
823 W. Main Street
Phone:
(615)237-3940
http://www.shippertrailers.com/


Member Name:
Earl Stoffel
Address:
306 W. Main Street
Phone:
(615)237-0123



Member Name:
Folsom Farms
Representative:
Teresa Folsom
Address:
930 County Line Road
Phone:
(615)408-2018


Member Name:
Gary Reynolds
Address:
163 Statesville Ave. S.
Phone:
(615)708-2683


Member Name:
Georgia Franklin
Address:
N/A
Phone:
(615)237-3102


Member Name:
Hardware of Watertown
Representative:
Rickey Nixon
Address:
N/A
Phone:
N/A
 


Member Name:
Hunter Funeral Home
Representative:
Mike Hunter
Address:
P.O. Box 68
Phone:
(615) 237-9318


Member Name:
Jay Chesley Real Estate
Representative:
Jay & Lisa Chesley
Address:
406 Public Square
Phone:
(615)237-0100


Member Name:
JECDB of Wilson County
Representative:
G.C. Hixon
Address:
115 Castle Heights Ave. N., Ste 102 :: Lebanon, TN 37087
Phone:
(615)443-1210


Member Name:
Jerry Taylor CPA
Address:
6500 Sparta Pike
Phone:
(615)237-3933


Member Name:
Jim’s Antiques
Representative:
Jim Amero
Address:
314 Public Square
Phone:
(615)237-1777
http://www.watertowntn.com/jims/


Member Name:
Jordan’s Catering
Representative:
Chester & Freda Jordan
Address:
1701 Brian St. :: Lebanon, TN 37087
Phone:
(615)444-7651


Member Name:
Kake Haus Pastry Shop
Representative:
Kelley Schmelhous
Address:
404 Pubic Square
Phone:
(615)237-9850
http://www.kakehaus.com/


Member Name:
Leadership Wilson
Representative:
Dorie Mitchell
Address:
1716 Indian Hill Rd. :: Lebanon, TN 37087
Phone:
(615)443-7614


Member Name:
Lee & Lee, Attorneys at Law
Representative:
Bob Lee
Address:
109 E. Gay Street :: Lebanon, TN 37087
Phone:
(615)444-3900


Member Name:
Legends Car Wash of Watertown, LLC
Representative:
Greg Dudsdale
Address:
1107 N. Cumberland:: Lebanon, TN 37087
Phone:
(615)547-3821


Member Name:
Lew's Creation Station
Representative:
Lew Wallace
Address:
N/A
Phone:
N/A
http://www.lewscreationstation.com/

 

Member Name:
Little Critters Mobile Pets
Representative:
Jay & Judy Rowles
Address:
400 Old Statesville Rd : P O Box 265
Phone:
(615)237-3074

 

Member Name:
Lulu's Coffee House
Representative:
Hunter Allen & Suzanne Prince
Address:
120 E. Main St.
Phone:
(615)237-0065
http://www.luluscoffeehouse.com/

 

Member Name:
Marlynda's Hair Salon
Representative:
Marlynda Schibley
Address:
412 Public Square
Phone:
(615)772-3892
http://watertowntn.com/marlyndas/

 

Member Name:
Mary A. Allison Arbonne Int'l
Representative:
Mary Allison
Address:
N/A
Phone:
N/A 

Member Name:
Mi Ranchito Mexican Restaurant
Representative:
Juan M. Ayala
Address:
200 Public Square
Phone:
(615)237-0400

 

Member Name:
Middle Tennessee Electric Membership Corporation
Representative:
Ken Thorneberry
Address:
P.O. Box 220:: Lebanon, TN 37087
Phone:
(877)777-9020

Member Name:
Middle Tennessee Natural Gas Utility District
Representative:
Ed Kelley
Address:
P.O. Box 670:: Smithville, TN 37166
Phone:
(615)683-1021

 

Member Name:
Nona Lisa Pizzera
Representative:
N/A
Address:
208 East Main St
Phone:
(615)237-0102

 

Member Name:
Oakley's Flowers & Gifts
Representative:
Peggy Spreeuw
Address:
112 East Main Street
Phone:
(615)237-3842

 

Member Name:
Prospect, Inc.
Representative:
Eric Thompson
Address:
N/A
Phone:
N/A
 

Member Name:
Randy’s Heating & Air, LLC
Representative:
Randy Lamberson
Address:
807 E. Main Street
Phone:
(615)237-3064

 

Member Name:
Rhonda & Chris’ Treeland
Representative:
Rhonda & Chris Leauber
Address:
2054 Beech Log Road
Phone:
(615)237-9304

 

Member Name:
Rochelle, McCulloch & Aulds, PLLC
Representative:
Julie Robinson
Address:
109 Castle Heights Ave. N. :: Lebanon, TN 37087
Phone:
(615)444-1433

 

Member Name:
Roomer Has It
Representative:
Patricia  Larson
Address:
210 East Main Street
Phone:
(615)483-6241

 

Member Name:
Shipper Trailer Rental and Sales
Representative:
Laleta Shipper
Address:
P O Box 35
Phone:
(615)237-3909
http://www.shippertrailers.com/

 

Member Name:
Solid Log Construction, LLC
Representative:
Katrina Behrendt
Address:
N/A
Phone:
N/A
 

Member Name:
Spoil Me S'mo
Representative:
Angela Chapman & Mielissa Smotherman
Address:
271 Statesville Main St.
Phone:
(615)418-7003
http://spoilmesmo.com/

 

Member Name:
Stardust Drive-In Theatre
Representative:
Barry & Dawn Floyd
Address:
P. O. Box 968
Phone:
(615) 237-0077

 

Member Name:
State Representative
Representative:
Stratton Bone
Address:
23 Legislative Plaza :: Nashville TN, 37243
Phone:
(615)741-7086

 

Member Name:
Subway of Watertown
Representative:
Angie Palmer
Address:
8490 Sparta Pike
Phone:
(615) 237-3163

 

Member Name:
Sun Graphics
Representative:
Pat Delmas / Donna Jackson
Address:
125 Depot Ave
Phone:
(615)237-9005
http://www.sungraphicsign.com/

 

Member Name:
The Dining Car Restaurant
Representative:
T. Luipersbeck
Address:
Sparta Pike
Phone:
(615) 237-0000

 

Member Name:
Thornton Metals
Representative:
Susan Thornton
Address:
101 West Main Street
Phone:
(615) 297-9800

 

Member Name:
Three Forks Marketplace
Representative:
Bill Shults
Address:
9000 Sparta Pike
Phone:
(615)237-9777
http://www.threeforksmarket.com/

 

Member Name:
Town Square Antiques
Representative:
N/A
Address:
308 Public Square
Phone:
(615)237-0063

 

Member Name:
Visionary Design Group
Representative:
Colette & Michael Stoffel
Address:
300 Public Square
Phone:
(615)237-1773
http://www.visionarydesigngroup.com/

 

Member Name:
Vance Law Office
Representative:
Robin Vance
Address:
214 Public Square
Phone:
(615) 237-9338

 

Member Name:
Walker Bond Construction & Restoration
Representative:
Scott Walker
Address:
103 W. Main Street
Phone:
(615) 310-6999
http://www.walkerbond.com

 

Member Name:
Walker Creek Toffee
Representative:
Cathy McCook
Address:
N/A 
Phone:
N/A

Member Name:
Water & Wastewater Authority of Wilson County
Representative:
Chris Leauber
Address:
P.O. Box 545 :: Lebanon, TN 37088
Phone:
(615)449-2951



Member Name:
Watertown Bed & Breakfast
Representative:
Bob & Sharon McComb
Address:
116 Depot Avenue
Phone:
(615)237-9999

 

Member Name:
Watertown Dance & Fitness
Representative:
Dianna Lanley
Address:
N/A 
Phone:
N/A
 

Member Name:
Watertown Drug
Representative:
N/A 
Address:
Public Square
Phone:
(615) 237-0054


Member Name:
Watertown Elementary School
Representative:
Anita Christian
Address:
751 W. Main Street
Phone:
(615)237-3821


Member Name:
Watertown Gazette
Representative:
Lounita Howard
Address:
100 West Main St. P.O. Box 84
Phone:
(615)237-1776


Member Name:
Watertown Public Library
Representative:
Rebecca Johnson
Address:
206 Public Square
Phone:
(615)237-9700


Member Name:
Wilson Bank & Trust
Representative:
Lynn Daugherty
Address:
Public Square
Phone:
(615)237-3302
http://www.wilsonbank.com/


Member Name:
Wilson County Motors
Representative:
Sue Armistead
Address:
1310 W. Main St. :: Lebanon, TN 37087
Phone:
(615)257-1498
http://www.wilsoncountymotors.com/

Member Name:
Wilson County Property Assessor Jack Pratt
Representative:
Jack Pratt
Address:
P.O. Box 2787 :: Lebanon, TN 37087
Phone:
(615)444-8661

 


Shop Locally

Shop Locally
Support your town by keeping your tax dollars local!

WC: The Place To Be

wctptb
Watertown is proud to support the new, county-wide project:
Wilson County - The Place To Be!

learn more

Advertisement

Advertisement